Back to aztecsandtenochtitlan.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

aztecsandtenochtitlan.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DIGITEKA Technologies
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adhese
adnanny.com SLU
1plusX AG
DynAdmic
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adbility media GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Bombora Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
ADUX
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Golden Bees
diva-e products
Threedium
AudienceRun corp
LoopMe Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Kairos Fire
AdQuiver Media SL
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Teemo SA
Unruly Group Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Teroa S.A.
Sparklit Networks Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Luna Media Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Fyber
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Samba TV Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Cint AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Inskin Media LTD
GlobalWebIndex
Advisible AB
IQM CORPORATION
ARKHEUS
TMT Digital Inc
On Device Research Limited
ViewPay
Next Media SRL
Smartology Limited
Maximus Live LLC
MISSENA
Beaconspark Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AdMaxim Inc.
Blis Media Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Signal Digital Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Epom Ltd.
Natexo Spain
Smadex SL
Experian Limited
Rezonence Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
TabMo SAS
Protected Media LTD
Converto AG
umlaut communication gmbh
NextRoll, Inc.
AntVoice
Bidtellect, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Aniview LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Ermes
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Blingby LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
SPORTORITY UK LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Solocal
HUAWEI Ads
Pulse Innovations Limited
Evorra Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Sportradar AG
Fido S.r.l
AddApptr GmbH
Smart Traffik
JS Web Production
advanced store GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
glomex GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
VECTAURY
Deutsche Post AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Mobkoi Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
OpenX
Keymantics
Kiosked Ltd
digidip GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
LiveRamp, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
ad6media
B2B Media Group GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Jampp LTD
Adsonica
Appier PTE Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Playhill Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Prebid.org
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Radio Net Media Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Nexx360
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DNA-I.COM
OneFootball GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
MNTN
Blue Billywig BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
33Across
Azerion Holding B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Mars Media Group
Cookie Market LTD
Habu
Readpeak Oy
Salesforce.com, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Gamned
Near Pte Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Wizaly
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Strossle International AB
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
A.Mob
Footballco Media Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Resolution Media München GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Goodeed
: Tappx
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Resono B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
YieldLift LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Avocet Systems Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Persona.ly
OnProspects Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
NEORY GmbH
Realeyes OU
Powerspace
Mobsuccess
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Vidstart LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Teavaro
Nano Interactive GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ketchup Adv Spa
Unruly Group LLC
Improve Digital
Madington
Monet Engine Inc
Audienzz AG
The Ozone Project Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Smart Adserver
Yieldmo, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Admixer EU GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Stream Eye OOD
RDandX Group DMCC
MediaMath, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Adnuntius AS
ADSOCY
Hurra Communications GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
BCOVERY SAS
GroupM UK Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Comcast International France SAS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Brand Advance Ltd
EXADS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AerServ LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Digital East GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
INNITY
WebAds B.V
ScaleMonk Inc.
Between Exchange
Bannernow, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Jivox Corporation
Mediakeys Platform
Contact Impact GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Optomaton UG
United Internet Media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Ezoic Inc.
twiago GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
CIBLECLIC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
INVIBES GROUP
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Click Tech Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adssets AB
Mediaforce LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Skaze
AAX LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Apester Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Demandbase, Inc.
BILENDI SA
WhatRocks Inc.
AWIN AG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Scene Stealer Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
remerge GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Livewrapped AB
AdTheorent, Inc
Cluep LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adventure Media
MyTraffic
Truvid Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Teads
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Passendo Aps
agof studies
Ad Alliance GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Impactify
Traffective GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Criteo SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Blue
EMX Digital LLC
Welect GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Quantcast International Limited
Exactag GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Skimbit Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Justpremium BV
Permodo GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Kwanko
Baidu USA
Adloox SA
Dentsu London Limited
Delta Projects AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
BeOp
DistroScale, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Notify
BSmartData GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kubient Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Weborama
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Ingenious Technologies AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ogury Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SITU8ED SA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Arkeero
Adpone SL
Aarki, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dataseat Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AdView
Bannerflow AB
Opinary GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OneTag Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Internet BillBoard a.s.
PubWise, LLLP
Sizmek by Amazon
Seenthis AB
Kayzen
AdDefend GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Nubo LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Brid Video DOO
adWMG
Emerse Sverige AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Automattic Ads
Nielsen International SA
numberly
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
GADSME
Comscore B.V.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Impact+
AdSpirit GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Nativo, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sonobi, Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
Realytics
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Playrcart Limited
BidTheatre AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Jellyfish France
Reveal Mobile Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Commanders Act
INVIDI technologies AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
giosg.com Oy
Xandr, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Gamoshi Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Bidstack Limited
Synkd Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
EASY Marketing GmbH
1Agency
Netpoint Media GmbH
Yandex
Sift Media, Inc
Gemius SA
netzeffekt GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Imonomy
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
LeadsRx, Inc.
Media16 ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Sirdata
Consumable, Inc.
Skoiy
Rakuten Marketing LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
The Reach Group GmbH
Browsi
Mobfox US LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Solution coupons
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
uppr GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Sublime
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adality GmbH
Epsilon
Sharethrough, Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
eBay Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
Bucksense Inc
SoundCast
Adverty AB (publ)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Norstat AS
One Planet Only
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MiQ
Fusio by S4M
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Revcontent, LLC
OnAudience Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
GeoProve
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Widespace AB
YOC AG
Adkernel LLC
plista GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Reignn Platform Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Project Agora Ltd
SunMedia
NEXD
Disqus
Extreme Reach, Inc
PROXISTORE
TX Group AG
Roku Advertising Services
The ADEX GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
emetriq GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Jaduda GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
RevJet
jsdelivr.com
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Axiom Media Connect
Query Click Limited
Dynata LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
appTV Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Njuice AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Tangoo Srl
XChange by SFBX®
Dentsu Denmark A/S
PRECISO SRL
Clipr
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ONEcount
AdColony, Inc.
BusinessClick
adMarketplace, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Platform161 B.V.
MGID Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Next Millennium Media INC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adlane LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
KUPONA GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Kargo Global Inc.
ADventori SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Kochava Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Adomik
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Underdog Media LLC
Knorex
Adludio Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
adQuery
Fifty Technology Limited
AuDigent
HyperTV Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtube AS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Viznet
RevX
SpringServe, LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
MobileFuse LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
DoubleVerify Inc.​
mainADV Srl
zeotap GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Arcspire Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Permutive Limited
Goldbach Group AG
iPROM
ADman Interactive SLU
adhood.com
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BRICKS
digitalAudience
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Digital Squad
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
adsquare GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adform
Audience Network
Eskimi
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
belboon GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Publica LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Pexi B.V.
GfK SE
NoBid, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ETARGET SE
Allegro.pl
Arpeely Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Zeta Global
Hyper LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Online Solution
Adtriba GmbH
Ensighten
wetter.com GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sojern, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
BritePool Inc
HUMAN
Clinch Labs LTD
iProspect GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Effiliation / Effinity
BLIINK SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Gamesight Inc
admetrics GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
StackAdapt
Beachfront Media LLC
Cuebiq
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
YouGov
Frameplay Corporation
SelectMedia International LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
GeistM Technologies LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
AirGrid LTD
Doceree UK Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Piano Software Inc
Spotad
The Trade Desk
GeoEdge
Visarity Technologies GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Banners A/S
Content Ignite
Kameleoon SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Samsung Ads
zillian sa
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/aztecsandtenochtitlan.com/annualRequestSummary regarding aztecsandtenochtitlan.com