Back to aztecsandtenochtitlan.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

aztecsandtenochtitlan.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Liveintent Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hyper LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
ShareThis, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Kameleoon SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Novatiq limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Vidstart LTD
Salestring ApS
Dailymotion SA
BSmartData GmbH
Widespace AB
Bucksense Inc
Converge-Digital
Audienzz AG
AudienceRun corp
Unblockia SL
A Million Ads Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
LoopMe Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Njuice AB
NextRoll, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
GlobalWebIndex
adhood.com
Automattic Ads
Ezoic Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sift Media, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
The ADEX GmbH
: Tappx
Ein Rad AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
eBay Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Advisible AB
Alphalyr SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Zeta Global
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
YieldLift LLC
N Technologies Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
HUMAN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Delta Projects AB
twiago GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
OneTag Limited
MGID Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Strossle International AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Parrable, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Seenthis AB
Cint AB
Apester Ltd
RevJet
EASY Marketing GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
M32 Connect Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Fyber
Brid Video DOO
Terminus Software Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Triple13 Ltd
plista GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Playhill Limited
ETARGET SE
Sublime
InMobi Pte Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Skimbit Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
The Procter & Gamble Company
BILENDI SA
adbility media GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Allegro.pl
ADman Interactive SLU
United Internet Media GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Roku Advertising Services
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobilewalla, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
ARKHEUS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Arcspire Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Impact+
PubMatic, Inc.
Norstat AS
Noster Finance S.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Skoiy
advanced store GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Habu
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
EXADS
Cuebiq
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BidMachine Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Unruly Group LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Kayzen
zillian sa
The Trade Desk
Inskin Media LTD
Videobyte Inc
Baidu USA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Kwanko
Brandcom.inc AS
Sojern, Inc.
INNITY
Kairos Fire
Blue Billywig BV
JS Web Production
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Amazon Advertising
Brave People Ltd.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
TV Scientific Inc
Epsilon
Fifty Technology Limited
mediarithmics SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Disqus
CIBLECLIC
Amnet GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Smile Wanted Group
Content Ignite
Arkeero
SpearAd GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Mars Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
MiQ
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Footballco Media Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Notify
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
MEDIAMETRIE
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
REMAILME
TargetVideo GmbH
Blis Media Limited
SpotX, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Solution coupons
Persona.ly
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BusinessClick
Luna Media Group LLC
Somplo Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Experian Limited
ViewPay
adsquare GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Eskimi
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
zeotap GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Samba TV, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Passendo Aps
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
1plusX AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Wizaly
Adludio Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GADSME
Adlane LTD
Rezonence Limited
Adsonica
Clipr
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Samsung Ads
PIA Advertising GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
AerServ LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
NEXD
Pressboard Media Inc
GfK SE
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
BLIINK SAS
Powerspace
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Snigel Web Services Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Comscore B.V.
belboon GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Online Solution
Adform
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ermes
The Reach Group GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AdColony, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Google Advertising Products
CAKE Software, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Bombora Inc.
video intelligence AG
Media Square
C WIRE AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
Flashtalking, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Adnami Aps
LifeStreet Corporation
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ad6media
Jampp LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Cluep LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Hybrid Theory
NoBid, Inc.
SunMedia
Realeyes OU
Unacast Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
YouGov
wetter.com GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Nielsen International SA
Quantcast
Avocet Systems Limited
Meetrics GmbH
GeoProve Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jivox Corporation
netzeffekt GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bring! Labs AG
SelectMedia International LTD
FRVR Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
PubWise, LLLP
ONEcount
ADRENALEAD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adpone SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Teemo SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
OpenX
Wunderkind Corporation
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Fusio by S4M
Digital East GmbH
Protected Media LTD
SITU8ED SA
Adventure Media
Teroa S.A.
Ziff Davis LLC
VECTAURY
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Between Exchange
SpringServe, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Good-Loop Ltd
Teads
Effiliation / Effinity
Acxiom
Epom Ltd.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Neodata Group srl
WebAds B.V
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
diva-e products
PRECISO SRL
Axiom Media Connect
Justpremium BV
Mobfox US LLC
giosg.com Oy
digitalAudience
AntVoice
AddApptr GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adikteev
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adloox SA
Audience Network
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
AuDigent
Exit Bee Limited
Smart Traffik
MyTraffic
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BidBerry SRL
Airnow Media Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Nubo LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Opti Digital SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Blingby LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Comcast International France SAS
Ve Global UK Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Pexi B.V.
adality GmbH
Knorex
Solocal
AWIN AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue
Viznet
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Zoomd Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Gemius SA
The Kantar Group Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
INFOnline GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
glomex GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mediavine, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Weborama
Eulerian Technologies
MARKETPERF CORP
TX Group AG
Digital Squad
Nexx360
OpenWeb LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
A.Mob
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Impactify
One Planet Only
Click Tech Limited
ARMIS SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Skaze
Adnuntius AS
MediaMath, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Gamned
Triapodi Ltd.
WhatRocks Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AdView
remerge GmbH
Browsi
152 Media LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Fido S.r.l
RTB House S.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Sportradar AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
admetrics GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
GP One GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Threedium
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Aptivio Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Dianomi PLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Deutsche Post AG
Kairion GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Tangoo S.R.L.
agof studies
Factor Eleven GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Doceree UK Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Evorra Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Upwave Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Better Ads GmbH
Converto AG
Natexo Spain
Jellyfish France
Yieldlab AG
AAX LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
travel audience GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Gamesight Inc
ADMAX
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Aniview LTD
Adssets AB
GeoEdge
ADSTOURS SAS
BRICKS
Captify Technologies Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
mainADV Srl
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Publisher First, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Traffective GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opinary GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
lead alliance GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Piano Software Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Smartology Limited
PROXISTORE
MNTN
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Resono B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
RDandX Group DMCC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
RevX
Smartclip Hispania SL
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Confiant Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Hubvisor
Sonobi, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Appier PTE Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
digidip GmbH
Octave IP Limited
adWMG
Ogury Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Arrivalist Co
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Bababam
Ensighten
Adsolutions BV
audio content & control GmbH
StackAdapt
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Kochava Inc.
MISSENA
Vidazoo Ltd
AirGrid LTD
adQuery
adMarketplace, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Improve Digital
Fiducia DLT Limited
Smart Adserver
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adxperience SAS
NEORY GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Innovid Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
DynAdmic
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdDefend GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
INVIBES GROUP
Mediakeys Platform
Mobsuccess
Telefonica de España S.A.U
YOC AG
Dynata LLC
Realytics
Prebid.org
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Permutive Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
SoundCast
Blockthrough, Inc.
Optomaton UG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Golden Bees
Celtra, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
OnProspects Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
DNA-I.COM
VUUKLE DMCC
Semasio GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Truvid Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Bidtellect, Inc
Commanders Act
Bannernow, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Exactag GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sirdata
Next Media SRL
iPROM
crossvertise GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Media16 ltd
iProspect GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Emerse Sverige AB
UberMedia, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Permodo GmbH
Imonomy
ADventori SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Global Media Group Services Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
On Device Research Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Keymantics
DeepIntent, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Criteo SA
LiveRamp, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Madington
The Ozone Project Limited
Teavaro
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BeOp
ADSOCY
dpa-infocom GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Konodrac S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Query Click Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Amobee Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adomik
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADITION technologies GmbH
33Across
VRTCAL Markets Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Placense Ltd
Publica LLC
Adhese
3Q nexx GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Beachfront Media LLC
ADUX
Dentsu Italia SpA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/aztecsandtenochtitlan.com/annualRequestSummary regarding aztecsandtenochtitlan.com