Back to aztecsandtenochtitlan.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

aztecsandtenochtitlan.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DistroScale, Inc.
Media Square
Converto AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adtelligent Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
BEINTOO SPA
wetter.com GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
A.Mob
SINGLESPOT SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Blingby LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
: Tappx
IVO Media Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Brand Advance Ltd
Adikteev
Solocal
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
Allegro.pl
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
YouGov
Cint AB
Amnet GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Cuebiq
Adludio Ltd.
adality GmbH
Publica LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Admixer EU GmbH
Online Solution
EASY Marketing GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Footballco Media Limited
Exactag GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Sparklit Networks Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Content Ignite
MobileFuse LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Telaria SAS
AudienceProject Aps
adhood.com
1Agency
Smart Adserver
Jivox Corporation
Vidazoo Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
1plusX AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sportradar AG
Hivestack Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Nexx360
Sonobi, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
RevJet
Brave People Ltd.
Blis Media Limited
33Across
A Million Ads Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SpearAd GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
digitalAudience
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adpone SL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Passendo Aps
Kameleoon SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Widespace AB
TabMo SAS
NEXD
AdDefend GmbH
Adloox SA
Bannerflow AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
twiago GmbH
Kairos Fire
WhatRocks Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LoopMe Limited
Innovid Inc.
Spotible
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
Dynata LLC
Improve Digital BV
Deutsche Post AG
SmartFrame Technologies
ad6media
InMobi Pte Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
The Kantar Group Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Mediakeys Platform
StackAdapt
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
Telecoming S.A.
Dianomi ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Blue
Addrelevance
Digital Squad
VUUKLE DMCC
uppr GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Next Media SRL
Bidtellect, Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Mars Media Group
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Caroda s.r.o.
Knorex
Automattic Ads
Timehop, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
adWMG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Keymantics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
ADRENALEAD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Smartology Limited
Acxiom
On Device Research Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
OnAudience Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
ShareThis, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Bucksense Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Project Agora Ltd
Disqus
Pelmorex Corp.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Pexi B.V.
SoundCast
Consumable, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GRAPHINIUM
NEORY GmbH
Sublime
adrule mobile GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Smart Traffik
Ingenious Technologies AG
Livewrapped AB
CIBLECLIC
MiQ
mediarithmics SAS
White Ops, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Mars Inc.
WebAds B.V
Duration Media, LLC.
BSmartData GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Eulerian Technologies
INNITY
Habu
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdsWizz Inc.
ADSOCY
BidTheatre AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Fyber
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Octaive Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
Arcspire Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Kairion GmbH
respondi AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BILENDI SA
Wagawin GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Solution coupons
Venatus Media Limited
Skimbit Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
LeadsRx, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
iProspect GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Justpremium BV
Eyeota Pte Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
diva-e products
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Aptivio Inc
SYNC
Optomaton UG
Beachfront Media LLC
Maximus Live LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Webgains GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Collective Europe Ltd.
RevX
3Q nexx GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MyTraffic
Mobkoi Ltd
Teroa S.A.
VECTAURY
Impact Tech Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Amazon Advertising
Samsung Ads
SheMedia, LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Zoomd Ltd.
Epsilon
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
smartclip Europe GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dugout Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Impactify
Between Exchange
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Epom Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Arrivalist Co
Luna Media Group LLC
Converge-Digital
Inspired Mobile Limited
One Planet Only
Baidu USA
Tapad, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Spotad
Emerse Sverige AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Media16 ltd
appTV Ltd.
Mediascore mbH
AddApptr GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Madington
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AuDigent
Adtriba GmbH
Impact+
MARKETPERF CORP
Nielsen LLC
AudienceRun corp
Kiosked Ltd
Spoods GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AerServ LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Gamoshi Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adQuery
Xandr, Inc.
Teemo SA
Viralize SRL
Liveintent Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Nubo LTD
Confiant Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adnuntius AS
Insticator, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
BritePool Inc
PubWise, LLLP
Rezonence Limited
Jaduda GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
PRECISO SRL
Tangoo Srl
Zeta Global
KUPONA GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Clinch Labs LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Golden Bees
Mobfox US LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Captify Technologies Limited
INFOnline GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
NeuStar, Inc.
Norstat AS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Revcontent, LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Experian Limited
Prebid.org
Bannernow, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Stream Eye OOD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Beaconspark Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Semasio GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Carbon (AI) Limited
glomex GmbH
Adlane LTD
IP Deutschland GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Seenthis AB
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
AWIN AG
Parrable, Inc.
Adform
Ogury Ltd.
Weborama
Gemius SA
Videobyte Inc
Realytics
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AAX LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Ensighten
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adverty AB (publ)
B2B Media Group EMEA
Market Resource Partners LLC
BusinessClick
Cookie Market LTD
Criteo SA
Ezoic Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Placense Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Teads
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Celtra, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Digiseg ApS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Reach Media GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtube AS
Yieldlab AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
plista GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ETARGET SE
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
The Trade Desk
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fido S.r.l
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
The MediaGrid Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Permodo GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Localsensor B.V.
iPROM
Telaria, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata
PubMatic, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
mainADV Srl
JS Web Production
PML Innovative Media
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Adhese
Skaze
MindTake Research GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Commanders Act
Upwave Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Unruly Group Ltd
Shopalyst Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Kochava Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Roq.ad Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Ermes
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdQuiver Media SL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AntVoice
Mindlytix SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Piano Software Inc
NOW GmbH
digidip GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Smadex SL
Gamned
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Quantcast International Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MISSENA
Strossle International AB
GroupM UK Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Click Tech Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Fusio by S4M
Browsi
Snapupp Technologies SL
BeOp
Adzymic Pte Ltd
GfK SE
Index Exchange, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
remerge GmbH
Kayzen
DNA-I.COM
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Advisible AB
Clipr
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Jampp LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
AdView
ADventori SAS
MGID Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Audienzz AG
adbility media GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Notify
ADWAYS SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BRICKS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DynAdmic
Jetpack Digital LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Persona.ly
LiveRamp, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Aniview LTD
Nativo, Inc.
SunMedia
ViewPay
Contact Impact GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
SITU8ED SA
Axiom Media Connect
Mediavine, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
GeoProve
EMX Digital LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
dataXtrade GmbH
Adssets AB
Apester Ltd
Bidstack Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Trinity Audio
Mintegral international limited
admetrics GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Arkeero
Kwanko
PixFuture Media Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
MNTN
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Fiducia DLT Limited
belboon GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Goodeed
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Meetrics GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Frameplay Corporation
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Admedo Technology Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Mobsuccess
ONEcount
Dentsu London Limited
video intelligence AG
Permutive Limited
Axonix LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
BLIINK SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Neodata Group srl
Better Banners A/S
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Welect GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jellyfish France
N Technologies Inc.
Showheroes SE
Bigabid Media ltd
Adnami Aps
Ad Alliance GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Squared SAS
Imonomy
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Scene Stealer Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Objective Partners BV
Skoiy
GP One GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
OpenWeb LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
TX Group AG
GeoEdge
eBay Inc
Powerspace
Pressboard Media Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Playrcart Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
numberly
ShinyStat S.p.a.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
NEURAL.ONE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The ADEX GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
ARKHEUS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
The Reach Group GmbH
PROXISTORE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
advanced store GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
ADSTOURS SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Paypersale.ru
Samba TV Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Mediaforce LTD
ADUX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audience Network
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Vidstart LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
McCann Discipline LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Digital East GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Realeyes OU
FeedAd GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
GADSME
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
OpenX
Wizaly
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
MEDIAMETRIE
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BidBerry SRL
agof studies
Factor Eleven GmbH
YOC AG
ID5 Technology SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
travel audience GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TripleLift, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Hybrid Theory
adnanny.com SLU
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/aztecsandtenochtitlan.com/annualRequestSummary regarding aztecsandtenochtitlan.com